Senaste resultat

Future Stars Futsal Cup 2023 börjar
Slut
7/1
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
07011435 lör 07/01 20:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Slutspel plac. 1-4 AFC Järfälla 4 - 3 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 2    
07011535 lör 07/01 20:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Slutspel plac. 1-4 IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 1    
07011434 lör 07/01 19:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Placering 5-8 Älvsjö AIK FF 2 1 - 1 Tullinge Tr...l Pojkar FK    
07011534 lör 07/01 19:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Placering 5-8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd    
07011433 lör 07/01 19:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Placering 9-12 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 4 - 0 Sörskogens IF    
07011533 lör 07/01 19:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Placering 9-12 Reymersholms IK 2 - 0 Huddinge IF P10-6    
07011432 lör 07/01 19:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Slutspel plac. 1-4 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 2 3 - 1 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 1    
07011532 lör 07/01 19:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Slutspel plac. 1-4 AFC Järfälla 4 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna    
07011431 lör 07/01 18:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Placering 5-8 Tullinge Tr...l Pojkar FK 2 - 3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd    
07011531 lör 07/01 18:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Placering 5-8 Älvsjö AIK FF 2 1 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF    
07011430 lör 07/01 18:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Placering 9-12 Sörskogens IF 2 - 1 Huddinge IF P10-6    
07011530 lör 07/01 18:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Placering 9-12 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 0 - 3 Reymersholms IK    
07011429 lör 07/01 18:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Slutspel plac. 1-4 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 1 1 - 2 AFC Järfälla    
07011529 lör 07/01 18:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Slutspel plac. 1-4 IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 2    
07011428 lör 07/01 17:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Placering 5-8 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 4 - 1 Älvsjö AIK FF 2    
07011528 lör 07/01 17:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Placering 5-8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 1 Tullinge Tr...l Pojkar FK    
07011427 lör 07/01 17:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Placering 9-12 Huddinge IF P10-6 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK FF 1    
07011527 lör 07/01 17:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Placering 9-12 Reymersholms IK 4 - 1 Sörskogens IF    
07011426 lör 07/01 16:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Grp C AFC Järfälla 0 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna    
07011526 lör 07/01 16:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Grp C Huddinge IF P10-6 0 - 2 Reymersholms IK    
07011425 lör 07/01 16:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Grp B Sollentuna FK Edsviken 2 5 - 0 Älvsjö AIK FF 1    
07011525 lör 07/01 16:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Grp B Tullinge Tr...l Pojkar FK 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF    
07011424 lör 07/01 16:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Grp A IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 - 1 Sörskogens IF    
07011524 lör 07/01 16:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Grp A Älvsjö AIK FF 2 0 - 3 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 1    
07011423 lör 07/01 15:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Grp C IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Reymersholms IK    
07011523 lör 07/01 15:40 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Grp C AFC Järfälla 4 - 0 Huddinge IF P10-6    
07011422 lör 07/01 15:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Grp B Älvsjö AIK FF 1 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF    
07011522 lör 07/01 15:20 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Grp B Sollentuna FK Edsviken 2 3 - 0 Tullinge Tr...l Pojkar FK    
07011421 lör 07/01 15:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 1 P2010-2 Grp A Sörskogens IF 0 - 6 Sollentuna FK Edsviken 1    
07011521 lör 07/01 15:00 lör 07/01 Kämpetorpshallen 2 P2010-2 Grp A Älvsjö AIK FF 2 2 - 2 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd